Members List

 Board of Directors

Board President Alan Lambert
Vice President Matt Weisbrod
Secretary Addy Marantino
Treasurer Paige Haderlie
Director Levy Burris

 Administrative Members

Fire Chief  Randy Callahan
Finance Manager PJ Tillman
Fire Prevention Division Chief Orrin Moon
Information Technology Director John Gredig
Facilities Manager Mike Kelly
Fleet Mechanic Kent Coker / Leon Farineau
Custodian Vince Contreras
Community Risk Reduction Specialist Maria Piña
Administrative Assistant Alizah Garay

Operations Members

Operations Division Chief Leif Sackett
Training Division Chief
EMS Division Chief Mike Scott

 

A Shift B Shift C Shift
Battalion Chief Kevin Alvey Battalion Chief Thad Vroman Battalion Chief Scott Van Slyke
Lieutenant Randy Hill Lieutenant Jerrod Merriam Lieutenant Matt Mollenkamp
Lieutenant Bill Smith Lieutenant Matt Messner Lieutenant Joe Koronkiewicz
Lieutenant Lieutenant Lieutenant Grant Stewart
Doug Richards Adam Olson Chelsey Johnson
Eric Langner Adam Werner Jennifer Taylor
Gene Robertson Cody Lister Joseph Billings
Jace Karford Crystal Peters Lucas Cahalan
Kurt Lundin Jan Blewett Martin Stevens
Pat Lucas Jeff Clymer Ryan Rose
Whitney Ward Jessica Waltenburg Robert Fields
Jonathan Baker Sierra Carroll
Kevin Carlson Steve Timm
Landon Churchill
Ryan Glassman

Wildland Team

Wildland Fire Division Chief Zach Pigati

 

A Shift B-Shift C-Shift
Lieutenant Garrett Fuhrman Lieutenant Tim Nix Lieutenant Jesse Sloan
Rob Cooney Kenneth Hutchinson Josh Mosher

Part-Time Operations Members

Bryan Wootten Jake Oldright Joshua Dittebrand
Bryce Halverson Jeff Kaiser Ryan Griffin
Chadd Drott Joe Diedrich Ryan Wyckoff
Chris Jackson John Tucker Tim Lavin
Estevan Sandoval Jonathan Cox

Volunteer Members

Lieutenant

Curt Patterson

 

Adrianna Duehrssen Greg Bak Michelle Smith
Antonio Archuleta Ian Fradl Mike Klausing
Ben Crow Joel Asplund Nicole Barban
Carly Droegemeier John Bennett Rie Pruitt
Christopher Davidson Jordon Churchill Shelby Warner
CJ Gredig Kieran Sullivan Tyler McKinnon
Colin Mason Lisa Antrim Tyrus Santiago
Dasha Stowe Makenna Pruett Zach Niccoli
Emily Bosman Melissa Bak Zachary Stansberry
Chaplains Tony & Darcy Copeland